Residential Income For Sale
640 Sw 16th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312
26Picture(s)
4,855Sqft
Rare opportunity to acquire an enormous 4,855 SF two-story fourplex featuring two 4-bed/2-bath units and two 3-bed/2-bath units with modern interiors, making it a true turn-key investment with plenty of upgrades throughout. The property generates $11,300/month with the owner occupying one unit, offering the option to lease back or move out at sale.
$1,450,000
Residential Income For Sale
4485 Sw 7th St, Miami, Florida 33134, Miami, Florida 33134
26Picture(s)
1,216Sqft
Look no further this is an updated duplex in a prime location 1 bedroom & 1 bathroom plenty of parking with outdoor terrace and large backyard for your family entertainment backyard is all completely tuff and with ivy walls for more information and your personal private viewing call listing agent
$825,000
Residential Income For Sale
3240 Nw 3rd Ave, Miami, Florida 33127, Miami, Florida 33127
6Picture(s)
1,890Sqft
Prime Wynwood Development Opportunity
Located in the heart of Wynwood, this 5,000 sq ft lot is zoned T4-R under the City of Miami’s Miami 21 code, allowing for medium-density residential development and the potential for a multi-story project, subject to final design, density calculations, parking requirements, and city approvals.
$1,350,000
Residential Income For Sale
529 Sw 3rd St, Miami, Florida 33130, Miami, Florida 33130
12Picture(s)
2,730Sqft
Few blocks away from Brickell, Legal triplex currently working as a fourplex. Fully renovated, Zone for multifamily.
Excellent investment as is, with great redevelopment opportunities.
$1,550,000
Residential Income For Sale
236 Sw 10 Avenue, Miami, Florida 33130, Miami, Florida 33130
15Picture(s)
2,752Sqft
COMPLETELY RENOVATED FOURPLEX IN THE HEART OF LITTLE HAVANA CURRENTLY FULLY LEASED GENERATING A GREAT MONTHLY INCOME. PROPERTY IS COMPOSED OF (2) THREE BEDROOM UNITS, A TWO BEDROOM UNIT AND A STUDIO. PROPERTY IS ZONED T4-R PROVIDING A POTENTIAL FOR REDEVELOPMENT IN THE FUTURE. PLEASE CONTACT LISTING AGENT FOR MORE INFORMATION. NOTE: CURRENTLY GENERATING $8,700 OF MONTHLY RENT.
$1,025,000
Residential Income For Sale
1721 - 1725 Sw 11th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 3, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312
9Picture(s)
3,140Sqft
Introducing a rare investment opportunity in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This turnkey, fully leased quadplex at 1721 SW 11th Ct features four spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath units on a large corner lot. The property has been fully renovated and well maintained, offering 2020 roof, impact windows, and new fencing. Leased below market, it provides immediate cash flow with strong upside potential.
$1,250,000
Residential Income For Sale
3330 Nw 4th St, Miami, Florida 33125, Miami, Florida 33125
11Picture(s)
1,878Sqft
Excellent opportunity to purchase a turnkey duplex. Ideally located close to MIA, Marlins Park, Coral Gables & Downtown Brickell. This 2/1 and 2/1 duplex with 5 off street parking and separate laundry is perfect. Completely redone with tenants in place producing $ 5200 per month of income.
$795,000
Residential Income For Sale
1457 Atlantic Shores Blvd, Hallandale Beach, Flori, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009
67Picture(s)
2,280Sqft
Excellent opportunity to own an income-producing fourplex in a prime Hallandale Beach location. This well-maintained property features 4 units (2 studios and 2 units 1 bed/1.5 bath), each with its own private entrance, offering strong rental income and flexibility for investors or owner-occupants.
$1,200,000
Residential Income For Sale
1684 Sw 10th St, Miami, Florida 33135, Miami, Florida 33135
14Picture(s)
5,318Sqft
Great Investment opportunity in the heart of SHENANDOAH, LEGAL 6 units multifamily, 2 buildings (1 fourplex & 1 Duplex) 5 units are 2/1 and 1 unit is 3/2, fully renovated, 40 Years Recertification COMPLETED, in unit laundries, 6 parking spaces,4 additional storages for extra income, separate electric meters.
$2,499,900
Residential Income For Sale
11515 Ne 12th Ave, Miami, Florida 33161, Miami, Florida 33161
15Picture(s)
2,331Sqft
Luxury modern duplex with 6 bedrooms , 2 bath 3/1 each unit in a strategic location. One-of-a-kind basement that could be converted in an extra unit if wanted. Big 8,428 sf lot with 2,569 sq/ft of construction. The property has 2 houses with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom each.
$880,000
Residential Income For Sale
3020 Nw 2nd St, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069
9Picture(s)
1,914Sqft
PRICED TO SELL! Best triplex deal in Broward County! Rare opportunity to acquire a triplex at 3020 NW 2nd St, Pompano Beach, featuring three spacious units—one 3-bed/1-bath and two 2-bed/1-bath—with six dedicated parking spaces.
$605,000
Residential Income For Sale
11997 Sw 218th St, Miami, Florida 33170, Miami, Florida 33170
18Picture(s)
2,374Sqft
Outstanding investment opportunity! Brand-new construction duplex offering strong income potential and low maintenance. These units feature 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms with modern layouts and high-end finishes.
The property offers more than 3 parking spaces per unit, a rare feature that significantly enhances rental demand and tenant appeal.
$798,000
Residential Income For Sale
1355-1357 Nw 42nd Street, Miami, Florida 33142, Miami, Florida 33142
37Picture(s)
3,530Sqft
Brand-new 2025 modern twin homes just minutes from Wynwood, Midtown, the Design District, and Brickell! Each residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 1-car garage, and an open-concept layout filled with natural light.
$1,150,000
Residential Income For Sale
1118-1120 Nw 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 333, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33311
12Picture(s)
1,368Sqft
Excellent investment opportunity in an unbeatable location. This duplex is strategically located near US-1, Las Olas Boulevard, and just minutes from the beach. The property features two independent 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartments, both currently rented, guaranteeing immediate income. It includes new appliances and a large private yard with great potential for expansion or further development.
$640,000
Residential Income For Sale
250 Ne 119th Terrace, Miami, Florida 33161, Miami, Florida 33161
40Picture(s)
5,600Sqft
Brand-new two-story duplex offering exceptional flexibility and income potential in North Miami Beach. Each side is currently configured as a spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence spanning two full floors, totaling approximately 5,600 sq ft of new construction.
The layout provides an opportunity for functional separation between upper and lower levels.
$2,250,000
Residential Income For Sale
2729 Nw 47th St, Miami, Florida 33142, Miami, Florida 33142
44Picture(s)
1,485Sqft
Duplex Revenue Generator in the Heart of Miami 33142!
Excellent investment opportunity that generates approximately $6,850 monthly revenue with 4 rental flows + Rent Rv Trailer, which they're already generating cash. Annual Entry $82,200.
Independent Electric meters Units feature Central Air Conditioning. Both units have been renovated, including flooring, kitchens, appliances.
$760,000
Residential Income For Sale
114 Nw 10th Ave, Miami, Florida 33128, Miami, Florida 33128
14Picture(s)
1,347Sqft
If you are looking for a strong investment opportunity, this property is a must see. Located in Eastern Little Havana, this offering is being sold strictly for land value and is zoned T 4 R, with very limited inventory available in the area.
The existing duplex is a frame structure that will need to be torn down, making this an ideal ground up development opportunity.
$750,000
Residential Income For Sale
2470-2472 Ne 182nd Ter, North Miami Beach, Florida, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160
35Picture(s)
1,778Sqft
BRAND NEW ROOF JUST INSTALLED/DUPLEX. Now is your opportunity to buy into an income producer with private yards & patios, steps away from the bright-line station Aventura area. Turnkey 2/1, 2/1 Duplex in a GREAT LOCATION, primed for massive appreciation. Tucked away in a quiet residential pocket off Dixie Highway! Recently renovated, new AC UNITS, large DUPLEX features 2 units both approx.
$740,000
Residential Income For Sale
2110 Nw 34th St, Miami, Florida 33142, Miami, Florida 33142
33Picture(s)
2,295Sqft
Duplex for sale offering an incredible opportunity to invest or make it your home. This well-maintained property features a 3-year-old roof, solar power, fresh paint, and is in excellent condition throughout. One unit offers a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath layout, while the second unit is a comfortable 2-bedroom, 1-bath. Both units are move-in ready and ideal for immediate rental income.