Commercial Sale For Sale

777 Nw 72nd Ave 2131, Miami, Florida 33126, Miami, Florida 33126

6Picture(s)
Prime Commercial Opportunity! Don't miss this unbeatable location at the Miami Merchandise Mart inside the DoubleTree Hotel. This second-floor unit features crystal glass, porcelain tile, paint, and excellent lighting.
$67,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

235 Ne 67th St 3, Miami, Florida 33138, Miami, Florida 33138

20Picture(s)
Unveiling the future of storage solutions: Our new construction warehouse at 235 NE 67 St boasts 30 ft ceilings, full AC, a backup generator, and 7302 sq ft of endless possibilities.
$4,385,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

3800 S Ocean Dr G7, Hollywood, Florida 33019, Hollywood, Florida 33019

6Picture(s)
5,082Sqft
Excellent investment opportunity !!!Absolute NNN Zero landlord responsibility. investment grade tenant at the location for 30+ years. Extremely high FDIC deposit. Do no Disturbub tenant.
$2,100,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

5314 Pembroke Rd, West Park, Florida 33021, West Park, Florida 33021

17Picture(s)
7,171Sqft
Prime location on Pembroke Road! Built in 1980, this versatile 1,100 SF property features 3 garage bays, a small office, and a parking lot. Conveniently located near I-95 and 441, it offers excellent visibility and accessibility. The property needs some TLC and updating, making it a fantastic opportunity for investors seeking rental income or for an owner-user to customize to their needs.
$924,995

Commercial Sale For Sale

10871 Sw 188th St 12, Cutler Bay, Florida 33157, Cutler Bay, Florida 33157

9Picture(s)
AIR-CONDITIONED OFFICE AND WAREHOUSE (ALL UNDER AC), NEW FLOORS, TWIN-T CONCRETE ROOF, TWO ASSIGNED PARKING IN FRONT OF THE WAREHOUSE AND SEVERAL VISITOR PARKING SPACES THROUGHOUT. 21 FOOT-HEIGHT CEILING. CENTRALLY LOCATED WITH ACCESS TO THE FLORIDA TURNPIKE, EUREKA DRIVE AND US1. NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS, BUILDING IN TOP SHAPE. No Automotive or Agricultural uses. Mostly owner-user occupied.
$405,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

5621 Nw 7th Ave, Miami, Florida 33127, Miami, Florida 33127

3Picture(s)
7,000Sqft
Price Reduced! Value-Add Flex Building. Office or Retail Use. Gated On Site Parking in the Rear. Building sold as-is. Updated electric and exterior lighting in 2024. Appraisal available upon request.
$950,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

18647 Sw 107th Ave 1, Cutler Bay, Florida 33157, Cutler Bay, Florida 33157

20Picture(s)
4,368Sqft
PERSONAL COLLECTION WAREHOUSE. Designed by Strang Architecture, the 2021 build-out offers luxury finishes throughout. 4300 sq. feet plus and additional 700 sq. feet divided into two mezzanines.
$1,987,500

Commercial Sale For Sale

18645 Sw 107th Ave 2, Cutler Bay, Florida 33157, Cutler Bay, Florida 33157

34Picture(s)
4,368Sqft
Studio Scossa is a 5,000 sq. ft. turnkey, fully equipped tabletop film studio built in 2021. Designed by Strang Architecture, it features luxury finishes. The space includes 4,300 sq. ft. on the ground floor and 700 sq. ft. on two mezzanines.
$1,987,500

Commercial Sale For Sale

5200 S University Dr 103a, Davie, Florida 33328, Davie, Florida 33328

44Picture(s)
783Sqft
Exceptional opportunity to own a 783 SF office suite at University Place in Davie! This first-floor suite offers superior street-level visibility with full glass frontage. The space includes a large open work area for reception and staff, one private office, bathroom, and kitchenette. Freshly painted and move-in ready, it provides excellent functionality for professional use.
$399,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

8900 Nw 25th Ave, Miami, Florida 33147, Miami, Florida 33147

4Picture(s)
40,250Sqft
DEVELOPERS DREAM!! Asking: $4,490,000.00 |40,250 Sqft Lot | Price per Sqft: $111.55 |Price per door: $44,900.00 |UC EDGE - Mixed Use Corridor at 60 Units per acre, 8 Story max |100 Buildable Units with 100 +/- Parking plus Commercial as of right | SB-102: 250 Units +/- Plus Commercial This multifamily property presents a lucrative covered land play, generating a potential $15,000.
$4,490,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

800 N Federal Hwy 901, Hallandale Beach, Florida 3, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009

12Picture(s)
2,251Sqft
Atlantic Village Professional Center at 800 N Federal Hwy offers 110,000 SF of Class A commercial space in the vibrant mixed-use development of Atlantic Village, Hallandale Beach. This 12-story property features retail, professional and medical office spaces with direct access to 18+ dining options, a swimming academy, music academy, a preschool, indoor playground and more.
$1,384,365

Commercial Sale For Sale

800 N Federal Hwy 804, Hallandale Beach, Florida 3, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009

12Picture(s)
1,054Sqft
$689,715

Commercial Sale For Sale

800 N Federal Hwy 1201, Hallandale Beach, Florida, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009

12Picture(s)
4,497Sqft